2024 SPRING BROADCAST SCHEDULE
Tuesday, June 4
WIAA Sectional Semi-Final Baseball, Division 4
Oakfield vs Johnson Creek
12:30pm
Talent: Jeff and Caleb
Video: Jeff and Caleb
Link: https://youtube.com/live/TL25oLY6co4?feature=share
Win and play at 3:30pm
Tuesday, June 4
WIAA Sectional Semi-Final Baseball, Division 2
Waupun vs Jefferson
1:00pm
Talent: Steve/Justin
Video: Justin
Link: https://youtube.com/live/4ieGiAXVDtY?feature=share
DIVISION 5: State Softball Semi-Final
Semifinals Thursday June 6 on The Source (AM 1170 / 103.3 FM / 93.7 FM)
8:30 p.m. Game-1 – #1 Oakfield (25-3) vs. #4 Thorp (21-7)
Championship game would be Saturday, June 8 at 8am
DIVISION 3: State Softball Semi-Final
Semifinals – Friday, June 7 on The Source (AM 1170 / 103.3 FM / 93.7 FM)
10 a.m. Game 1 – #1 Mishicot (29-0) vs. #4 Laconia (20-8)
Championship game would be Saturday, June 8 at 1pm
DIVISION 2: State Softball Semi-Final
Semifinals – Friday, June 7 on The Source (AM 1170 / 103.3 FM / 93.7 FM)
4:30 p.m. Game 2 – #2 New Berlin Eisenhower (21-4) vs. #3 Waupun (18-4)
Championship game would be Saturday, June 8 at 4pm
Wednesday, May 29
WIAA Division 2 Baseball Regional Final
Columbus at Waupun
4:45pm
Video and Radio
Wednesday, May 29
WIAA Division 5 Baseball Regional Final
Elkhart Lake Glen. at Oakfield
4:45pm
Video Only
Thursday, May 30
WIAA Division 2 Softball Sectional Final
Waupun vs TBD (From Winneconne)
5:00pm
Thursday, May 30
WIAA Division 5 Softball Sectional Final
Oakfield vs Barneveld (From Belmont)
5:00pm
Tuesday, May 28
WIAA Division 2 Softball Sectional Semi-Final
Plymouth at Waupun
5:00pm
Talent: Justin/Noah
Video: Justin/Noah
(If they win, play on Thursday May 30 in Winneconne)
Tuesday, May 28
WIAA Division 5 Softball Sectional Semi-Final
Johnson Creek at Oakfield
5:00pm
Talent: Jeff/Caleb
Video: Jeff/Caleb
(If they win, play on Thursday May 30 in Belmont)
Tuesday, May 28
WIAA Division 2 Baseball Regional Semi-Final
Edgerton at Waupun
4:45pm
Talent: Steve
Video: Big Nate
(If they win, play on Wednesday May 29 in Waupun)
WIAA Division 2 Softball Playoffs
Tuesday, May 21
Ripon at Waupun
5:00pm on The Source and Video-Streamed Live
Link: Watch this Game Live here!
WIAA Division 5 Softball Playoffs
Tuesday, May 21
Lourdes at Oakfield
5:00pm on Video-Streamed Live
Link: Watch this Game Live here!
WIAA Division 4 Baseball Playoffs
Thursday, May 23
Randolph at CWC
4:30pm on Video-Streamed Live
Link: Watch this Game Live here!
WIAA Division 2 Softball Playoffs
Thursday, May 23
Winneconne at Waupun
5:00pm Video-Streamed Live
Link: Watch the Game Live here!
WIAA Division 5 Softball Playoffs
Thursday, May 23
Cambria Friesland at Oakfield
5:00pm Video-Streamed Live
Link: Watch the Game Live here!
04/11/24 | BERLIN AT WAUPUN | BASEBALL | 4:30PM | STEVE | |||
04/15/24 | PARDEEVILLE AT RANDOLPH | SOFTBALL | 5:00PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! | |||
04/16/24 | RIPON AT WAUPUN | BASEBALL | 4:30PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! | |||
04/18/24 | WAUPUN AT KML | SOFTBALL | 4:30PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! | |||
4/22/2024 | LOMIRA AT OAKFIELD | SOFTBALL | 5:00PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! |
4/23/2024 | KEWASKUM AT WAUPUN | BASEBALL | 4:30PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! |
4/25/2024 | PARDEEVILLE AT OAKFIELD | BASEBALL | 5:00PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! |
4/29/2024 | CAMBRIA FRIESLAND AT RANDOLPH | SOFTBALL | 5:00PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! |
4/30/2024 | OAKFIELD AT CWC | BASEBALL | 5:00PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! |
5/2/2024 | RIPON AT WAUPUN | SOFTBALL | 4:30PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! |
5/2/2024 | MARKESAN AT CAMBRIA FRIESLAND | SOFTBALL | 5:00PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! |
5/7/24 | KEWASKUM AT WAUPUN | SOFTBALL | 4:30PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! |
5/9/2024 | WAUPUN AT KML | BASEBALL | 4:30PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! |
5/14/2024 | WAUPUN AT LACONIA | SOFTBALL | 5:00PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! |
5/15/2024 | WAUPUN AT KETTLE MORAINE LUTHERAN | BASEBALL | 4;30PM | WATCH THE GAME HERE! |
5/16/2024 | KEWASKUM AT WAUPUN | SOFTBALL | 4:30PM | WATCH THE GAME HERE! |
5/17/2024 | MAYVILLE AT WAUPUN | BASEBALL | 5:00PM | WATCH THIS GAME HERE! |
Thursday, March 7
WIAA Girls Division 4 State Semi-Final
Laconia vs The Prairie School (From Resch Center)
Pregame: 6:00pm
Tip Off Approx: 6:35pm
96.1 FM WTCX (Radio Coverage Only)
Thursday, March 7
WIAA Boys Division 4 Sectional Semi-Final
Randolph vs Marshall (From Pardeeville)
Pregame: 6:30pm
Tip Off: 7:00pm
Talent: Steve/Randy
Video: Big Nate
Link: https://youtube.com/live/Oz3iC6oeTiQ?feature=share
Possible Saturday, March 9
Laconia Girls State Final near 1:00pm on The Source
Randolph Boys Sectional Final at 1:00pm on Video Only at Portage
Saturday, March 2
D2 State Hockey Final
St. Mary Springs vs New Richmond
9:30am on 96.1 FM WTCX
Radio Only for Coverage
Saturday, March 2
WIAA Division 3 Girls Sectional Final
Waupun vs Edgewood from Evansville
1:00pm on Video Only
Pre-Game at 12:20pm
Link: https://youtube.com/live/h0ZJFarjiCY?feature=share
Saturday, March 2
WIAA Division 4 Girls Sectional Final
Laconia vs Sheboygan Lutheran (From Oshkosh West)
Time is 1:00pm on Video Only
Link: https://youtube.com/live/VkuydU1xf5E?feature=share
Saturday, March 2
WIAA Division 4 Girls Sectional Final
WLA vs The Prairie School (From Oconomowoc)
Time: 1:00pm on Video Only
Link: https://youtube.com/live/POYfcIFDaSI?feature=share
Saturday, March 2
WIAA Division 1 Boys Regional Final
Fondy at DePere (From DePere)
Time 7:00pm on Video Only
Link: https://youtube.com/live/uvXcHPbsg7w?feature=share
Saturday, March 2
WIAA Division 3 Boys Regional Final
Waupun at Lake Mills (From Lake Mills)
Time: 7:00pm on Video Only
Link: https://youtube.com/live/hOZGSgKYU-0?feature=share
Saturday, March 2
WIAA Division 5 Boys Regional Final
Ozaukee at Oakfield (From Oakfield)
Time: 7:00pm on Video Only
Link: https://youtube.com/live/WT4I_Bt12Wk?feature=share
Friday, March 1
D1 Boys BB Regional Semi-Final
Fondy at Oconomowoc at 7:00pm
Video: Radio Plus
Talent: Nick
Link: https://youtube.com/live/
Friday, March 1
D3 Boys BB Regional Semi-Final
East Troy at Waupun at 7:00pm (in Waupun)
Video: Big Nate
Talent: Steve/Randy
Link: https://youtube.com/live/
Friday, March 1
D4 Boys BB Regional Semi-Final
Little Chute at WLA at 7:00pm (in WLA)
Video: Radio Plus
Talent: Jordan King
Link: https://youtube.com/live/
Friday, March 1
D5 Boys BB Regional Semi-Final
Ozaukee at Central Wisconsin Christian at 7:00pm (in CWC)
Video / Talent: Jeff Sauer
Link: https://youtube.com/live/1e_6-
Tuesday, February 27
Boys BB D4 Regional Quarter at 7:00pm
SMSA at Dodgeland
Video: Radio Plus
Talent: Jordan King
Link: https://youtube.com/live/NF_
Thursday, February 29
D2 Boys Hockey State Semi-Final at 1:30pm
River Falls vs St. Mary Springs
AM 1170 / 93.7 FM (Radio Only)
Talent: Jeff / Justin
Thursday, February 29
D3 Girls BB Sectional Semi-Final
Waupun vs Lake Mills in Lodi at 7:00pm
Video: Big Nate
Talent: Steve/Randy
Link: https://youtube.com/live/
Thursday, February 29
D4 Girls BB Sectional Semi-Final
Laconia vs St. Mary Catholic in Hortonville at 7:00pm
Video: Radio Plus
Talent: Nick
Link: https://youtube.com/live/
Thursday, February 29
D4 Girls BB Sectional Semi-Final
WLA vs Poynette in Pardeeville at 7:00pm
Video: Radio Plus
Talent: Jordan King
Link: https://youtube.com/live/
Tuesday, February 27
Boys BB D5 Regional Quarter at 7:00pm
Sheboygan Christian at CWC
Video: Big Nate/Cam
Talent: Steve/Randy
Link: https://youtube.com/live/
Tuesday, February 27
Boys BB D5 Regional Quarter at 7:00pm
University Lake School/Christian A. at Oakfield
Video/Talent: Jeff Sauer/Justin Schwartzmiller
Link: https://youtube.com/live/
Monday, February 19
Oshkosh North at Fond du Lac, Boys BB
7:30pm on Video Only
Talent: Nick
Video: Radio Plus (Colby / Cameron G)
Link: https://youtube.com/live/gycQ6hPCOBU?feature=share
Tuesday, February 20
WIAA Division 2 Hockey Sectional
McFarland at SMSA
8:00pm on Video Only
Talent: Jeff Sauer
Video: Jeff Sauer
Link: https://youtube.com/live/vPC_uxPWFy4?feature=share
Tuesday, February 20
WIAA Division 2 Hockey Sectional
Waupun at Oregon
7:30pm on Video only
Talent: Justin S
Video: Big Nate
Link: https://youtube.com/live/cU7uq05G48Y?feature=share
Thursday, February 22
Waupun at Kettle Moraine Lutheran
7:15pm on Video Only
Talent: Steve/Randy
Video: Jeff Sauer
Link: https://youtube.com/live/TW-9HNePVfo?feature=share
Friday, February 23
WIAA Division 3 Regional Semi
Waupun vs East Troy
7:00pm on Video Only
Talent: Steve/Randy
Video: Big Nate
Link: https://youtube.com/live/BJ0nIhX9zb8?feature=share
Friday, February 23
WIAA Division 4 Regional Semi
Laconia vs Crivitz
7:00pm on Video Only
Talent: Nick
Video: Radio Plus
Link: https://youtube.com/live/4AtI7xTbj3I?feature=share
Friday, February 23
WIAA Division 5 Regional Semi
Oakfield vs Almond Bancroft
7:00pm on Video Only
Talent: Jeff Sauer
Video: Jeff Sauer
Link: https://youtube.com/live/cifd0LXCze0?feature=share
Saturday, February 24
WIAA Division 2 Hockey Sectional Final
St. Mary Springs at Oregon
12:30p on Video Only
Talent: Jeff Sauer/Justin S
Video: Jeff/Cam
Link: https://youtube.com/live/CzFNcuM3wv4?feature=share
Saturday, February 24
WIAA Division 3 Girls BB Regional Final
Lakeside Lutheran at Waupun
7:00pm on Video Only
Talent: Steve/Randy
Video: Big Nate
Link: https://youtube.com/live/daX71qUKsZ4?feature=share
Saturday, February 24
WIAA Division 4 Girls BB Regional Final
Bonduel at Laconia
7:00pm on Video Only
Talent: Jordan King
Video: Radio Plus
Link: https://youtube.com/live/QtLO8bLpetQ?feature=share
Saturday, February 24
WIAA Division 5 Girls BB Regional Final
Oakfield at Lourdes
7:00pm on Video Only
Talent: Jeff Sauer
Video: Jeff Sauer
Link: https://youtube.com/live/2nmRZV08kUo?feature=share
Monday, February 12
Laconia at Waupun, Girls BB
7:15pm on Video Only
Talent: Steve/Randy
Video: Big Nate
Link: https://youtube.com/live/cSvdR8bf7Wk?feature=share
Monday, February 12
St. Mary Springs at Randolph, Girls BB
7:15pm on Video Only
Talent: Jeff Sauer
Video: Jeff Sauer/Cameron H
Link: https://youtube.com/live/rSu5ItwlVKA?feature=share
Tuesday, February 13
Fond du Lac at Kimberly, Boys BB
7:30pm on Video Only
Talent: Nick
Video: Radio Plus
Link: https://youtube.com/live/Q2X4CbXFhTM?feature=share
Tuesday, February 13
St. Mary Springs at Mayville, Boys BB
7:15pm on Video Only
Talent: Jordan King
Video: Radio Plus
Link: https://youtube.com/live/OcIHh8zRBRs?feature=share
Tuesday, February 13
Division 1 Hockey Playoffs
Shawano CO-OP at Fond du Lac CO-OP
7:30pm on Video Only
Talent: Jeff Sauer
Video: Jeff Sauer
Link: https://youtube.com/live/A0kCCvg3DZc?feature=share
Thursday, February 15
Division 2 Hockey Playoffs
Cedarburg at St. Mary Springs
5:30pm on Video Only
Talent: Jeff Sauer
Video: Jeff Sauer
Link: https://youtube.com/live/EpNJKvPSRWA?feature=share
Thursday, February 15
Division 1 Hockey Playoffs
Beaver Dam at Fond du Lac
8:00pm on Video Only
Talent: Jeff Sauer
Video: Jeff Sauer
Link: https://youtube.com/live/0hD6Eq_jQR4?feature=share
Friday, February 16
WIAA Girls Hockey Playoffs
Arrowhead at Warbirds, Girls Hockey
6:30pm on Video Only
Talent: Jeff Sauer
Video: Jeff Sauer
Link: https://youtube.com/live/IwUw0nIQLds?feature=share
Friday, February 16
Waunaukee at Waupun, Girls BB
7:15pm on Video Only
Talent: Randy Armga
Video: Big Nate
Link: https://youtube.com/live/g0yqBJKjFvQ?feature=share
Friday, February 16
Fond du Lac at Oshkosh North, Boys BB
7:30pm on Video Only
Talent: Stenz
Video: Radio Plus
Link: https://youtube.com/live/G5zrz_OD0Bw?feature=share
DATE | GAME | SPORT | TIME | RADIO | VIDEO LINK TO WATCH LIVE |
TUESDAY, NOVEMBER 14 | OOSTBURG AT LACONIA | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 16 | ABUNDANT LIFE AT CWC | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, NOVEMBER 21 | BARABOO AT WAUPUN | BOYS HOCKEY | 7:00PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 25 | VERONA AT WAUPUN | GIRLS BB | 2:00PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, NOVEMBER 28 | WAUWATOSA WEST AT FOND DU LAC | BOYS BB | 7:00PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, NOVEMBER 28 | FALL RIVER AT RANDOLPH | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE! |
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 30 | WLA AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 1 | WAUPUN AT KETTLE MORAINE LUTHERAN | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE! |
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 1 | APPLETON EAST AT FOND DU LAC | BOYS BB | 7:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
SATURDAY, DECEMBER 2 | WLA AT WAUPUN | BOYS BB | 3:00PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE! |
TUESDAY, DECEMBER 5 | CENTRAL WI CHRISTIAN AT OAKFIELD | BOYS BB | 5:30PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, DECEMBER 5 | CENTRAL WI CHRISTIAN AT OAKFIELD | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, DECEMBER 5 | NEENAH AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | BOYS HOCKEY | 5:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, DECEMBER 5 | WAUPUN AT FOND DU LAC | BOYS HOCKEY | 7:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 8 | FOND DU LAC AT NEENAH | BOYS BB | 6:00PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 8 | LACONIA AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 8 | PLYMOUTH AT WAUPUN | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
SATURDAY, DECEMBER 9 | LACONIA AT RANDOLPH | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, DECEMBER 12 | HORTONVILLE AT FOND DU LAC | BOYS BB | 6:00PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, DECEMBER 12 | WAUPUN AT FREEDOM | GIRLS BB | 7:00PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, DECEMBER 12 | KOHLER AT CENTRAL WI CHRISTIAN | GIRLS BB | 5:45PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, DECEMBER 12 | ST. MARY SPRINGS AT CENTRAL WI CHRISTIAN | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
THURSDAY, DECEMBER 14 | WLA AT LACONIA | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 15 | ST. MARY SPRINGS AT LACONIA | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 15 | NEW RICHMOND AT FOND DU LAC | HOCKEY | 8:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE | |
SATURDAY, DECEMBER 16 | VALDERS AT RANDOLPH | BOYS BB | 1:00PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
MONDAY, DECEMBER 18 | WAUPUN AT PIUS CATHOLIC | GIRLS BB | 7:00PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, DECEMBER 19 | MAYVILLE AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, DECEMBER 19 | BELOIT AT WAUPUN | BOYS HOCKEY | 7:00PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 22 | ST. MARY SPRINGS VS FOND DU LAC | BOYS HOCKEY | 7:00PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 22 | OSHKOSH WEST AT FOND DU LAC | BOYS BB | 6:00PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 22 | OSHKOSH WEST AT FOND DU LAC | GIRLS BB | 7:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
THURSDAY, DECEMBER 21 | RIPON AT WAUPUN | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, JANUARY 2 | WAUPUN AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | BOYS HOCKEY | 5:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, JANUARY 2 | ST. MARY SPRINGS AT OAKFIELD | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, JANUARY 2 | FOND DU LAC AT APPLETON NORTH | BOYS BB | 7:45PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE | |
THURSDAY, JANUARY 4 | KEWASKUM AT WAUPUN | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
THURSDAY, JANUARY 4 | LOURDES AT OAKFIELD | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, JANUARY 5 | KEWASKUM AT WAUPUN | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, JANUARY 5 | KIMBERLY AT FOND DU LAC | BOYS BB | 7:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
SATURDAY, JANUARY 6 | LACONIA AT WAUPUN | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, JANUARY 9 | OSHKOSH NORTH AT FOND DU LAC (CANCELLED) | BOYS BB | 7:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, JANUARY 9 | WLA AT LACONIA (CANCELLED. RESCHEDULED FOR JAN 29) | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
THURSDAY, JANUARY 11 | XAVIER AT WAUPUN | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, JANUARY 12 | LOMIRA AT WLA (CANCELLED, RESSCHEDULED FOR JAN 15) | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, JANUARY 12 | HAYWARD AT FOND DU LAC (CANCELLED) | GIRLS HOCKEY | 7:00PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
SATURDAY, JANUARY 13 | BEAVER DAM AT WAUPUN | BOYS BB | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE | |
TUESDAY, JANUARY 16 | NEENAH AT WAUPUN | BOYS HOCKEY | 7:00PM | ||
THURSDAY, JANUARY 18 | KETTLE MORAINE LUTHERAN AT WAUPUN | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE | |
THURSDAY, JANUARY 18 | FALL RIVER AT RANDOLPH | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, JANUARY 19 | KETTLE MORAINE LUTHERAN AT WAUPUN | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE | |
FRIDAY, JANUARY 19 | ST. MARY SPRINGS AT WLA | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, JANUARY 19 | FOND DU LAC AT APPLETON EAST | BOYS BB | 7:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
SATURDAY, JANUARY 20 | CWC VS RANDOLPH (TRAILWAYS CROSS-OVER) | BOYS BB | 12:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, JANUARY 23 | CAMPBELLSPORT AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, JANUARY 23 | NEENAH AT FOND DU LAC | BOYS BB | 7:45PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
THURSDAY, JANUARY 25 | OAKFIELD AT CENTRAL WI CHRISTIAN | GIRLS BB | 5:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
THURSDAY, JANUARY 25 | OAKFIELD AT CENTRAL WI CHRISTIAN | BOYS BB | 7:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, JANUARY 26 | WAUPUN AT PLYMOUTH | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, JANUARY 26 | WLA AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
SATURDAY, JANUARY 27 | MILTON AT WAUPUN | BOYS HOCKEY | 7:00PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
MONDAY, JANUARY 29 | WLA AT LACONIA | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
MONDAY, JANUARY 29 | GRAFTON AT WAUPUN | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, JANUARY 30 | APPLETON WEST AT FOND DU LAC | BOYS BB | 6:00PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
TUESDAY, JANUARY 30 | CAMBRIA FRIESLAND AT RANDOLPH | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 1 | BERLIN AT WAUPUN | GIRLS BB
BOYS BB |
6:45PM AND 8:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 1 | LAKESHORE AT WARBIRDS | GIRLS HOCKEY | 8:00PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 2 | ST. MARY SPRINGS AT LACONIA | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 2 | FOND DU LAC AT OSHKOSH WEST | BOYS BB | 7:45PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 2 | HOMESTEAD AT SPRINGS | BOYS HOCKEY | 5:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 2 | NEENAH AT FOND DU LAC | BOYS HOCKEY | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH LIVE HERE |
Saturday Febrary 3 | SMS vs FONDY | BOYS HOCKEY | 4:00PM | NONE | link to watch here |
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 5 | OSHKOSH LOURDES AT RANDOLPH | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH HERE |
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 6 | MAYVILLE AT WLA | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH THIS GAME |
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 8 | WAUPUN AT RIPON | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH THIS GAME |
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 8 | LOMIRA AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH THIS GAME |
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 8 | LACONIA AT WLA | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH THIS GAME |
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 9 | WAUPUN AT KEWASKUM | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH THIS GAME |
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 9 | APPLETON NORTH AT FOND DU LAC | BOYS BB | 6:00PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH THIS GAME |
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 9 | LACONIA AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH THIS GAME |
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 12 | LACONIA AT WAUPUN | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | |
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 12 | ST. MARY SPRINGS AT RANDOLPH | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | |
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 13 | FOND DU LAC AT KIMBERLY | BOYS BB | 7:30PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH THIS GAME |
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 13 | ST. MARY SPRINGS AT MAYVILLE | BOYS BB | 7:15PM | NONE | LINK TO WATCH THIS GAME |
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 13 | HOCKEY REGIONALS | ||||
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 15 | HOCKEY REGIONALS | ||||
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 16 | HOCKEY REGIONALS | ||||
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 16 | WAUNAUKEE AT WAUPUN | GIRLS BB | 7:15PM | SOURCE | |
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 20 | HOCKEY SECTIONALS/GIRLS REGIONALS | ||||
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 23 | GIRLS REGIONALS | ||||
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 24 | HOCKEY SECTIONALS/GIRLS REGIONALS |
PLAYOFF SCHEDULE FOR RADIO PLUS
Friday, November 3
Football: D1, Level 3
Fond du Lac (#5) at Marquette (#2)
Talent: Nick
Video: Radio Plus Team
Link: https://youtube.com/live/I9o_g3AIGNc?feature=share
Friday, November 3
Football: D6, Level 3
St. Mary Springs (#1) at Kewaunee (#1)
Talent: Jordan/Brad
Video: Radio Plus Team
Link: https://youtube.com/live/vsMf8xxdW6g?feature=share
Friday, November 3
Football: D7, Level 3
Randolph (#2) at Reedsville (#1)
Talent: Steve
Video: Jeff Sauer
Link: https://youtube.com/live/a-2cCKDkWfA?feature=share
Friday, November 3
Football: 8 Man
Oakfield vs Florence (at Waupaca)
Talent: Scot Neu
Game is on Radio Only (93.7 FM / AM 1170 / 103.3 FM)
Thursday, October 26
WIAA Division 3 Volleyball Sectional Semi-Final @ 7pm
St. Mary Springs at Marshall
Link: https://youtube.com/live/T68HTPVuaGE?feature=share
(IF SMSA wins Thursday, they play Saturday Night in Crivitz)
Thursday, October 26
WIAA Division 4 Volleyball Sectional Semi-Final @ 7pm
Oakfield at Fall River
Link: https://youtube.com/live/DjZ8FMejVZ8?feature=share
(If Oakfield wins Thursday, they play Saturday Night in Johnson Creek)
Friday, October 27
WIAA Division 1 Football, Level 2
DePere (#8) at Fond du Lac (#5)
Link: https://youtube.com/live/i0zfU6DiI1M?feature=share
Friday, October 27
WIAA Division 5 Football, Level 2
Mayville (#8) at Lake Country Lutheran (#4)
Link: https://youtube.com/live/zczctLv2tAs?feature=share
Friday, October 27
WIAA Division 6 Football, Level 2
Howards Grove (#6) at St. Mary Springs (#2)
Link: https://youtube.com/live/Y9UrUhOjlmk?feature=share
Friday, October 27
WIAA Division 7 Football, Level 2
Oshkosh Lourdes (#3) at Randolph (#2)
Link: https://youtube.com/live/R5YPffZNDaU?feature=share
Saturday, October 21
WIAA Volleyball Playoffs
Division 3, Regional Final @ 7pm
St. Mary Springs at Laconia
Link: https://youtube.com/live/h_LJT3UNt9g?feature=share
Saturday, October 21
WIAA Volleyball Playoffs
Division 4, Regional Final @ 7pm
Oakfield at Sheboygan Christian
Video and Radio on The Source (93.7 FM / AM 1170 / 103.3 FM)
Link: https://youtube.com/live/yn1Qew-gLGY?feature=share
Friday, October 20
Division 1, Level 1 Football @ 7pm
Fond du Lac (#5) at Milwaukee Pulaski CO-OP (#4)
Link: https://youtube.com/live/YHTtCF8yxRA?feature=share
Friday, October 20
Division 5, Level 1 Football @ 7pm
Mayville (#8) at WLA (#1)
Link: https://youtube.com/live/R2CHrZNoc1Q?feature=share
Friday, October 20
Division 6, Level 1 Football @ 7pm
Random Lake (#7) at St. Mary Springs (#2)
Link: https://youtube.com/live/rqXmGL9Didk?feature=share
Friday, October 20
Division 7, Level 1 Football @ 7pm
Crivitz (#7) at Randolph (#2)
Link: https://youtube.com/live/U7jOok3AeY0?feature=share
Thursday, October 19
WIAA Division 3 Regional Semi-Final @ 7pm
Waterloo at Laconia Video-Streamed
Talent: Steve
Video: Nate
Link: https://youtube.com/live/
Thursday, October 19
WIAA Division 4 Regional Semi-Final @ 7pm
CWC at Sheboygan Christian Video-Streamed and on The Source
Talent: Jeff
Video: Jeff
Link: https://youtube.com/live/
Tuesday, October 17
Division 3, Regional Quarter-Final Volleyball @ 7pm
Princeton Green Lake at Laconia
Link: https://youtube.com/live/LYScqPE1sFM?feature=share
Tuesday, October 17
Division 4, Regional Quarter-Final Volleyball @ 7pm
Faith Christian at CWC
Link: https://youtube.com/live/0X3lZY05GEI?feature=share
Monday, October 16
JV Football Game
SMSA vs WLA
4:30pm on Video
Link: https://youtube.com/live/u6uDZzxWvSs?feature=share
FRIDAY, AUGUST 18 | SUSSEX HAMILTON AT FOND DU LAC | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, AUGUST 18 | ST. MARY SPRINGS AT LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, AUGUST 18 | BERLIN AT RANDOLPH | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
THURSDAY, AUGUST 24 | MARKESAN AT LACONIA | VOLLEYBALL | 7:15PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE |
FRIDAY, AUGUST 25 | FOND DU LAC AT FRANKLIN | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, AUGUST 25 | EDGEWOOD AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, AUGUST 25 | NEW HOLSTEIN AT WAUPUN | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
TUESDAY, AUGUST 29 | MAYVILLE AT WAUPUN | VOLLEYBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE |
THURSDAY, AUGUST 31 | LOURDES AT OAKFIELD | VOLLEYBALL | 7:15PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE |
THURSDAY, AUGUST 31 | APPLETON NORTH AT FOND DU LAC | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 1 | OMRO AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 1 | WLA AT MAYVILLE | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 1 | KETTLE MORAINE LUTHERAN AT WAUPUN | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 5 | WAUPUN AT LACONIA | VOLLEYBALL | 7:15PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 8 | FOND DU LAC AT KIMBERLY | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 8 | ST. MARY SPRINGS AT LACONIA | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 8 | DEERFIELD AT RANDOLPH | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 12 | RANDOLPH AT CAMBRIA FRIESLAND | VOLLEYBALL | 7:30PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE |
THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 14 | RIPON AT WAUPUN | VOLLEYBALL | 6:45PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 15 | KAUKAUNA AT FOND DU LAC | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 15 | WLA AT CAMPBELLSPORT | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 15 | MAYVILLE AT LACONIA | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
TUESDAY, SEPT 19 | OAKFIELD AT CWC | VOLLEYBALL | 7:30PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 22 | FOND DU LAC AT APPLETON EAST | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 22 | LACONIA AT WLA | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 22 | CAMBRIA FRIESLAND AT RANDOLPH | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 23 | CAMPBELLSPORT AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | FOOTBALL | 1:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 26 | WAUPUN AT CAMPBELLSPORT | VOLLEYBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 28 | WAUPUN AT CWC | SOCCER | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 29 | OSHKOSH NORTH AT FOND DU LAC | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 29 | LOMIRA AT ST. MARY SPRINGS | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
TUESDAY, OCTOBER 3 | CWC AT LOURDES | VOLLEYBALL | 5:30PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
THURSDAY, OCTOBER 5 | KETTLE MORAINE LUTHERAN AT WAUPUN | VOLLEYBALL | 6:45PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
THURSDAY, OCTOBER 5 | ST. MARY SPRINGS AT MAYVILLE | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 6 | FOND DU LAC AT NEENAH | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 6 | RIPON AT WAUPUN | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 13 | OSHKOSH WEST AT FOND DU LAC | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 13 | ST. MARY SPRINGS AT WLA | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 13 | LOURDES AT RANDOLPH | FOOTBALL | 7:00PM | LINK TO WATCH LIVE! |